THE COMMISSIONER OF SUMUT BANK

PRESIDENT DIRECTOR SUMUT BANKS

BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF SUMUT BANKS

Corporate Secretary

Eddy Riswan
Head of Finance & Planning Division
Erwin Zaini
Credit Rescue Division Leader
Suwandi
Head of Risk Management Division
T. Radek Iskandar
Head of Human Resources Division
Bertha Mariana Silalahi
Head of Compliance Division
Rahmat Khairul
Supervision Division Leader
Heru Mardiansyah
Head of Operations Center Division
Mahdian Putra Lubis
Head of Information Technology Division
Achmad Ferry Affandi
Head of the General Division
Budi Anshari Nasution
Head of Funds and Services Division
Ahmad Faisal Daulay
The Chief of the Treasury Division
Syafrizalsyah
Head of Retail Division
Ramadhan Muda Siregar
Head of the Credit Division
Faisal Panggabean
Head of Credit Risk Division
Julian Helmi Lubis
Head of Sharia Business Unit
Ali Akbar Putra
Medan Coordinator Branch
Effendi Karo Karo
Pematang Siantar Branch Coordinator
Syahmirdan Siregar
Padang Sidimpuan Branch Coordinator
Rudi Asrul Hakim
Rantau Prapat Branch
Agus Condro Wibowo
Jakarta Branch
Fadli
Kisaran Branch
Erwinta Siregar
Lubuk Pakam Branch
Carrel P Mendrofa
Gunung Sitoli Branch
Rudy Pardede
Balige Branch
Josep Karokaro
Kabanjahe Branch
Irwanta Sitepu
Sidikalang Branch
Muhammad Fadhil
Sibolga Branch
Muhammad Sadli
Tebing Tinggi Branch
Dharma Husnaidy
Binjai Branch
Robby M Sihaloho
Tarutung Branch
Ali Akbar
Tanjung Balai Branch
Gama Cherry Al Halim
Panyabungan Branch
Syamsul Bahri Saragih
Stabat Branch
Armin Syahdin Kaban
Medan Iskandar Muda Branch
M. Ricky Budiman
Medan Sukaramai Branch
Treisya Gati
Melawai Branch
Radius Peranginangin
Simpang Kwala Branch
Desy Trisnawati
Kampung Lalang Branch
Azan Samarudi Siregar
Tembung Branch
Nuzuar
Sei Rampah Branch
Elison Zalukhu
Teluk Dalam Branch
Adi Nixon Marbun
Pangururan Branch
Jannus P Siagian
Dolok Sanggul Branch
Abdi Guna Tarigan
Gunung Tua Branch
Suhardi Sembiring
Pematang Raya Branch
Indra Syah Edison
Sibuhuan Branch
Teddy Pribadie
Lima Puluh Branch
Surya Utama
Aek Kanopan Branch
Alamsyah Dipanegara
Kotapinang Branch
Deddy Rahmansyah Hutabarat
Pandan Branch
Dodi Nurman Syahputra
Sipirok Branch
Irwansyah Tuwereh Dongoran
Batam Branch
Rahmad Hidayat
Syariah Medan Branch
Hilman Saleh Daulay
Syariah Padang Sidimpuan Branch
Ari Asriadi
Syariah Tebing Tinggi Branch
Eka Herry Asmadhi
Syariah Sibolga Branch
Yudhi Andrian Nasution
Syariah Pematang Siantar Branch
Irfan Sanusi Tarigan
Syariah Medan Ringroad Branch